Sign In
TURKIYE AMATEUR - 2. LIG
Sanliurfaspor crestSANSAN
11:00Sun 1 Nov
ISPIsparta 32 Spor crestIS

Sanliurfaspor vs Isparta 32 Spor

CLASS E
THE BETLIVELY · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
76
DOUBLE CHANCE
Class E
Sanliurfaspor crestSANvIsparta 32 Spor crestIS
Double Chance: Sanliurfaspor or Draw
Sanliurfaspor v Isparta 32 Spor
Turkiye Amateur - 2. Lig · 11:00
1.14odds
88%book
-12edge
1/1angles
THE READ

Match details. 2. Lig, 2. Lig White Group - 9. Kick-off is Sun 1 Nov, 11:00 Lagos time.

What's at stake. Sanliurfaspor are 6th on 15 points after 8 games, 1 point behind İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik, 1 point clear of Çorluspor 1947. A win would take them above İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik. Isparta 32 Spor are 8th on 11 points after 8 games, 3 points behind Çorluspor 1947, 1 point clear of Erbaaspor. A win would take them level on points with Çorluspor 1947.

Form. Sanliurfaspor have won five, drawn four and lost one of their last ten, 1.9 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W W W W D. Isparta 32 Spor have won four, drawn two and lost four of their last ten, 1.4 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W L D W W.

The numbers. Sanliurfaspor score two and concede one a game in their last five at home, with one clean sheet. Sanliurfaspor average 5.8 shots (3.2 on target), 4.2 corners and 2.2 cards a game. Isparta 32 Spor score 1.7 and concede 1.5 a game in their last six away, with one clean sheet and two games without a goal. Isparta 32 Spor average 8.8 shots (3.5 on target), 6.8 corners and 2.2 cards a game.

Head to head. In the last four meetings Sanliurfaspor have won three, drawn none and lost one. Two of the four went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in one. The last time they met, on 8 Apr 2023, it finished Sanliurfaspor 2-1 Isparta 32 Spor.

The case against. Isparta 32 Spor's record still gives them 24% to win.

The read. Sanliurfaspor to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make Sanliurfaspor the likelier winners; Sanliurfaspor are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour Sanliurfaspor; the meetings favour Sanliurfaspor. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 53%.

The bets. Best bet: Sanliurfaspor or Draw at 1.14, 76% on the records (Sanliurfaspor unbeaten in 8 of 9; Isparta 32 Spor failed to win 3 of 5 away). Backup: 2nd Half - Sanliurfaspor Over/Under: Over 0.5 at 1.37. It often rescues the bet, but it is no guarantee. Leave: Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Sanliurfaspor Over 1.5 goals (Sanliurfaspor's own games don't back it (4 of 9)); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read). Predicted score: Sanliurfaspor 2-1 Isparta 32 Spor (10% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
Sanliurfaspor or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 9 of 9 (100%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)98.4%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 94% · H2H 4 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Sanliurfaspor or Both Teams ScorePAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 9 of 9 (100%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)94.8%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 94% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Sanliurfaspor or Over 2.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 6 of 9 (67%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)80.6%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 6 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 78% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Double Chance: Sanliurfaspor or DrawMAININ CODES
1.14
SAN 8 of 9 (89%) · ISP 3 of 5 (60%)75.8%
Sanliurfaspor unbeaten in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor failed to win 3 of 5 away · both last 10: 78% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Sanliurfaspor (Draw No Bet)LEANPAGE ONLY
1.28
SAN 4 of 5 (80%) · ISP 4 of 7 (57%)67.9%
Sanliurfaspor won 4 of 5 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · Isparta 32 Spor lost 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · both last 10: 69% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level · won 5, refunded 3, lost 3
Sanliurfaspor or Draw & Over 1.5LEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 7 of 9 (78%) · ISP 3 of 5 (60%)67.1%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 3 of 5 away · both last 10: 72% · H2H 2 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Sanliurfaspor to WinLEANPAGE ONLY
1.66
SAN 4 of 9 (44%) · ISP 2 of 5 (40%)51.3%
Sanliurfaspor won 4 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor lost 2 of 5 away · both last 10: 44% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 9 of 9 (100%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)94%
Sanliurfaspor: over 0.5 goals in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 100% · H2H 4 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Over 1.5 GoalsIN CODES
1.17
SAN 8 of 9 (89%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)79.4%
Sanliurfaspor: over 1.5 goals in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 89% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Over 2.5 GoalsLEANPAGE ONLY
1.56
SAN 4 of 9 (44%) · ISP 3 of 5 (60%)55.8%
Sanliurfaspor: over 2.5 goals in 4 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: over 2.5 goals in 3 of 5 away · both last 10: 56% · H2H 2 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
SANLIURFASPOR GOALS
Sanliurfaspor Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 9 of 9 (100%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)82.9%
Sanliurfaspor scored in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor conceded in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 94% · H2H 3 of 4 · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
ISPARTA 32 SPOR GOALS
Isparta 32 Spor Over 0.5 goalsLEANPAGE ONLY
1.45
SAN 3 of 5 (60%) · ISP 7 of 9 (78%)68.3%
Isparta 32 Spor scored in 3 of 5 away · Sanliurfaspor conceded in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 78% · H2H 2 of 4 · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level
HALVES
2nd Half - Sanliurfaspor Over/Under: Over 0.5BACKUPPAGE ONLY
1.37
SAN 7 of 9 (78%) · ISP 4 of 5 (80%)78%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 4 of 5 away · both last 10: 78% · H2H 3 of 4 · on half-time scores · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
1st Half Over 0.5 GoalsLEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
SAN 7 of 9 (78%) · ISP 5 of 5 (100%)69%
Sanliurfaspor: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Isparta 32 Spor: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 89% · H2H 1 of 4 · on half-time scores · Sanliurfaspor: only games against sides at Isparta 32 Spor's level · Isparta 32 Spor: only games against sides at Sanliurfaspor's level
Left off the list: Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Sanliurfaspor Over 1.5 goals (Sanliurfaspor's own games don't back it (4 of 9)); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 2–1 9.7%
Sanliurfaspor goals →
Isparta 32 Spor goals ↓
0-06%
1-09%
2-08%
3-05%
4-02%
5-00.8%
0-16%
1-112%
2-110%
3-16%
4-13%
5-10.9%
0-24%
1-26%
2-26%
3-23%
4-21%
5-20.5%
0-31%
1-32%
2-32%
3-31%
4-30.6%
5-30.2%
0-40.4%
1-40.7%
2-40.6%
3-40.4%
4-40.2%
5-40.1%
0-50.1%
1-50.2%
2-50.1%
3-50.1%
4-50.0%
5-50.0%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
SANLIURFASPORDWDDLDWWWW1.90 PPG
ISPARTA 32 SPORLLLDWWWDLW1.40 PPG
THE NUMBERS
SANLIURFASPOR HOMExISPARTA 32 SPOR AWAY
2.00SCORED A GAME1.801.30CONCEDED A GAME1.8020%CLEAN SHEETS20%0%FAILED TO SCORE12%4.20CORNERS A GAME6.752.20CARDS A GAME2.25
THE BANK
THE QUALITY READ
2.00POINTS A GAME1.17+0.71GOAL DIFFERENCE A GAME-0.17–SHOTS FOR MINUS AGAINST–2.0LAST 5: POINTS A GAME1.47LEAGUE GAMES6
Sanliurfaspor: the quality side - more points a game, a better goal difference.
Each club's own league games in the Bank: points, goal difference, shots for and against, the last 5. A side ahead on most of them is the quality side; its bets show what they won on games like this from 6 Oct to 2 Nov.
THE BANK'S READ
OVER 1.5 GOALS
86%
VERY GOOD · 80/83
OVER 2.5 GOALS
61%
NO · 65/78
UNDER 4.5 GOALS
71%
NO · 85/90
SANLIURFASPOR OR DRAW
80%
NO · 80/85
ISPARTA 32 SPOR OR DRAW
52%
NO · 80/85
Each line from both sides' own league games this season, set against their league (7 and 6 games). The two numbers after each read are the line's okay and very good marks.
SANLIURFASPORxISPARTA 32 SPOR
5GAMES52.20SCORED A GAME1.801.40CONCEDED A GAME1.803.6GOALS IN THEIR GAMES3.6100%OVER 1.5 GOALS80%60%OVER 2.5 GOALS60%80%BOTH SCORE60%–CARDS IN THEIR GAMES––CORNERS IN THEIR GAMES–
Each side's own league games in our bank before this game; "Home v Away" is the home side's home games and the away side's away games.
HEAD TO HEAD · LAST 4
SANLIURFASPOR 3 · 75%DRAW 0ISPARTA 32 SPOR 1 · 25%
1 of 4BOTH TEAMS SCORED
3 of 4OVER 1.5 GOALS
2 of 4OVER 2.5 GOALS
0 of 4OVER 3.5 GOALS
2021-11-21Sanliurfaspor 0 – 2 Isparta 32 Spor
2022-04-03Sanliurfaspor 1 – 0 Isparta 32 Spor
2022-10-30Sanliurfaspor 3 – 0 Isparta 32 Spor
2023-04-08Sanliurfaspor 2 – 1 Isparta 32 Spor
TRENDS
Sanliurfaspor have scored in 100% of their games.
Isparta 32 Spor have scored in 80% of their games.
Sanliurfaspor kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
Isparta 32 Spor kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetshead to headleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount