Sign In
ESTONIA - PREMIUM LIIGA
FC Nomme United crestFNFCN
14:00Sat 31 Oct
FCIFCI Levadia Tallinn crestFL

FC Nomme United vs FCI Levadia Tallinn

CLASS D
THE BETLIVELY · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
76
DOUBLE CHANCE
Class D
FC Nomme United crestFNvFCI Levadia Tallinn crestFL
Double Chance: Draw or FCI Levadia…
FC Nomme United v FCI Levadia Tallinn
Estonia - Premium Liiga · 14:00
1.13odds
88%book
-12edge
1/1angles
THE READ

Match details. Premium Liiga, Regular Season - 35. Kick-off is Sat 31 Oct, 14:00 Lagos time.

What's at stake. FC Nomme United are 7th on 37 points after 34 games, 10 points behind Laagri, level on points with Vaprus. FCI Levadia Tallinn are 1st on 87 points after 34 games, 27 points clear of Paide. FC Nomme United have nothing left to play for.

Form. FC Nomme United have won four, drawn none and lost six of their last ten, 1.2 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W W W L L. In this competition FC Nomme United have gone W W W L L L. FCI Levadia Tallinn have won nine, drawn one and lost none of their last ten, 2.8 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W W W W W. In this competition FCI Levadia Tallinn have gone W W W W W D.

The numbers. FC Nomme United score 2.2 and concede two a game in their last five at home, with one clean sheet. FC Nomme United average 4.7 corners and 2.0 cards a game. FCI Levadia Tallinn score 2.7 and concede 0.4 a game over their last ten, with six clean sheets. FCI Levadia Tallinn average 7.7 corners and 2.0 cards a game.

Head to head. In the last seven meetings FC Nomme United have won none, drawn two and lost five. Three of the seven went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in three. In the last four, two were drawn and FCI Levadia Tallinn won two. The last time they met, on 9 Aug 2026, it finished FC Nomme United 0-5 FCI Levadia Tallinn.

Where it pulls both ways. On goals, their goals for and against point to an open game; their records put over 2.5 goals at 69%; four of the last seven meetings went under 2.5.

The read. FCI Levadia Tallinn to win. Their goals for and against make FCI Levadia Tallinn the likelier winners; FCI Levadia Tallinn are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour FCI Levadia Tallinn; the meetings favour FCI Levadia Tallinn.

The bets. Best bet: Draw or FCI Levadia Tallinn at 1.13, 73% on the records (FCI Levadia Tallinn unbeaten in 10 of 10; FC Nomme United failed to win 3 of 5 at home). Backup: Under 5.5 Goals at 1.21. It often rescues the bet, but it is no guarantee. Leave: FC Nomme United Over 0.5 goals (FCI Levadia Tallinn's own games don't back it (4 of 10)); FC Nomme United Under 1.5 goals (FC Nomme United's own games don't back it (2 of 5)). Predicted score: FC Nomme United 0-1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (10% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
FCI Levadia Tallinn or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCN 10 of 10 (100%) · FCI 5 of 5 (100%)99%
FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · both last 10: 95% · H2H 6 of 6 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
FCI Levadia Tallinn 1UPSETTLEDIN CODES
1.19
FCN 5 of 5 (100%) · FCI 9 of 9 (100%)86.7%
FCI Levadia Tallinn scored first 2 of last 5, led in 5 · led in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United trailed in 3 of 5 at home · rule 2: the meetings back FCI Levadia Tallinn: in the last 7 meetings, FCI Levadia Tallinn won 5 and 2 were drawn; in the last 4, FCI Levadia Tallinn won 2 and 2 were drawn
FCI Levadia Tallinn or Over 2.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
1.10
FCN 9 of 10 (90%) · FCI 5 of 5 (100%)82.1%
FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · both last 10: 90% · H2H 4 of 6 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
FCI Levadia Tallinn or draw and over 1.5 goalsIN CODES
1.19
FCN 3 of 5 (60%) · FCI 9 of 10 (90%)78.8%
FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 70% · H2H 5 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
FCI Levadia Tallinn to Win Either Half: YesPAGE ONLY
1.19
FCN 10 of 10 (100%) · FCI 3 of 5 (60%)77.9%
FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · both last 10: 85% · H2H 4 of 6 · on half-time scores · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
1st Half Result or Match Result: FCI Levadia TallinnSETTLEDPAGE ONLY
1.25
FCN 10 of 10 (100%) · FCI 3 of 5 (60%)76.7%
FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · both last 10: 80% · H2H 4 of 6 · on half-time scores · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · rule 2: the meetings back FCI Levadia Tallinn: in the last 7 meetings,
Double Chance: Draw or FCI Levadia TallinnMAININ CODES
1.13
FCN 10 of 10 (100%) · FCI 3 of 5 (60%)76.1%
FCI Levadia Tallinn unbeaten in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United failed to win 3 of 5 at home · both last 10: 80% · H2H 6 of 6 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
FCI Levadia Tallinn (Draw No Bet)PAGE ONLY
1.18
FCN 9 of 9 (100%) · FCI 3 of 5 (60%)72.2%
FCI Levadia Tallinn won 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · FC Nomme United lost 3 of 5 at home (draws left out) · both last 10: 80% · H2H 4 of 4 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · won 6, refunded 1, lost 2
1X2 - 2UP: FCI Levadia TallinnSETTLEDPAGE ONLY
1.36
FCN 5 of 5 (100%) · FCI 8 of 9 (89%)69%
FCI Levadia Tallinn scored first 2 of last 5, led by 2 or won in 5 · led by 2 or won in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United trailed by 2 or lost in 2 of 5 at home · rule 2: the meetings back FCI Levadia Tallinn: in the last 7 meetings, FCI Levadia Tallinn won 5 and 2 were drawn; in the last 4, FCI Levadia Tallinn won 2 and 2 were drawn
FCI Levadia Tallinn to WinLEANPAGE ONLY
1.41
FCN 9 of 10 (90%) · FCI 3 of 5 (60%)53.7%
FCI Levadia Tallinn won 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United lost 3 of 5 at home · both last 10: 75% · H2H 4 of 6 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
GOALS
Under 5.5 GoalsBACKUPIN CODES
1.21
FCN 4 of 5 (80%) · FCI 9 of 10 (90%)94.8%
FC Nomme United: under 5.5 goals in 4 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: under 5.5 goals in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 90% · H2H 5 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCN 5 of 5 (100%) · FCI 10 of 10 (100%)93.9%
FC Nomme United: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: over 0.5 goals in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 100% · H2H 6 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
Under 4.5 GoalsHELD · the odds board 67%
1.49
FCN 3 of 5 (60%) · FCI 9 of 10 (90%)87.4%
FC Nomme United: under 4.5 goals in 3 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: under 4.5 goals in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 85% · H2H 4 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
Over 2.5 GoalsLEANHELD · the odds board 79%
1.26
FCN 5 of 5 (100%) · FCI 6 of 10 (60%)51.5%
FC Nomme United: over 2.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: over 2.5 goals in 6 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 65% · H2H 3 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
BOTH TEAMS SCORE
Both Teams to Score - YesLEANPAGE ONLY
1.54
FCN 4 of 5 (80%) · FCI 4 of 10 (40%)54.6%
FC Nomme United: both scored in 4 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: both scored in 4 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 45% · H2H 3 of 6 · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN GOALS
FCI Levadia Tallinn Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCN 10 of 10 (100%) · FCI 4 of 5 (80%)82.1%
FCI Levadia Tallinn scored in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · FC Nomme United conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 90% · H2H 6 of 6 · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level
HALVES
2nd Half - Over/Under: Over 0.5PAGE ONLY
1.09
FCN 4 of 5 (80%) · FCI 10 of 10 (100%)92.5%
FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 90% · H2H 6 of 6 · on half-time scores · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
Over 0.5 first-half goalsPAGE ONLY
1.14
FCN 5 of 5 (100%) · FCI 8 of 10 (80%)78.8%
FC Nomme United: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · FCI Levadia Tallinn: the bet landed in 8 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 85% · H2H 3 of 6 · on half-time scores · FC Nomme United: only games against sides at FCI Levadia Tallinn's level · FCI Levadia Tallinn: only games against sides at FC Nomme United's level
Left off the list: FC Nomme United Over 0.5 goals (FCI Levadia Tallinn's own games don't back it (4 of 10)); FC Nomme United Under 1.5 goals (FC Nomme United's own games don't back it (2 of 5))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 0–1 9.5%
FC Nomme United goals →
FCI Levadia Tallinn goals ↓
0-07%
1-07%
2-04%
3-02%
4-00.5%
5-00.1%
0-19%
1-113%
2-17%
3-13%
4-10.8%
5-10.2%
0-28%
1-29%
2-25%
3-22%
4-20.6%
5-20.1%
0-34%
1-35%
2-33%
3-31%
4-30.3%
5-30.1%
0-42%
1-42%
2-41%
3-40.4%
4-40.1%
5-40.0%
0-50.5%
1-50.6%
2-50.4%
3-50.1%
4-50.0%
5-50.0%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call).

FORM · LAST 10
FC NOMME UNITEDLLWLLLLWWW1.20 PPG
FCI LEVADIA TALLINNWWWWDWWWWW2.80 PPG
THE NUMBERS
FC NOMME UNITED HOMExFCI LEVADIA TALLINN AWAY
1.40SCORED A GAME2.701.80CONCEDED A GAME0.4020%CLEAN SHEETS60%21%FAILED TO SCORE0%4.74CORNERS A GAME7.712.03CARDS A GAME2.00
THE BANK
THE QUALITY READ
1.07POINTS A GAME2.67-0.93GOAL DIFFERENCE A GAME+2.25-0.9SHOTS FOR MINUS AGAINST+5.61.8LAST 5: POINTS A GAME2.614LEAGUE GAMES12
FCI Levadia Tallinn: the quality side - more points a game, a better goal difference, more shots than it allows, better form (last 5).
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN 0:2 HANDICAP
–
373 OF 433
NO PRICE YET
Each club's own league games in the Bank: points, goal difference, shots for and against, the last 5. A side ahead on most of them is the quality side; its bets show what they won on games like this from 6 Oct to 2 Nov.
THE BANK'S READ
OVER 1.5 GOALS
90%
VERY GOOD · 80/83
OVER 2.5 GOALS
71%
OKAY · 65/78
UNDER 4.5 GOALS
60%
NO · 85/90
FC NOMME UNITED OR DRAW
36%
NO · 80/85
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN OR DRAW
81%
OKAY · 80/85
Each line from both sides' own league games this season, set against their league (14 and 12 games). The two numbers after each read are the line's okay and very good marks.
FC NOMME UNITEDxFCI LEVADIA TALLINN
7GAMES52.14SCORED A GAME1.802.14CONCEDED A GAME0.804.3GOALS IN THEIR GAMES2.6100%OVER 1.5 GOALS100%100%OVER 2.5 GOALS20%86%BOTH SCORE60%3.6CARDS IN THEIR GAMES–11.2CORNERS IN THEIR GAMES–
Each side's own league games in our bank before this game; "Home v Away" is the home side's home games and the away side's away games.
HEAD TO HEAD · LAST 7
FC NOMME UNITED 0 · 0%DRAW 2FCI LEVADIA TALLINN 5 · 71%
3 of 7BOTH TEAMS SCORED
6 of 7OVER 1.5 GOALS
3 of 7OVER 2.5 GOALS
2 of 7OVER 3.5 GOALS
2024-04-13FC Nomme United 0 – 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2024-06-19FC Nomme United 0 – 6 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2024-08-04FC Nomme United 0 – 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2024-10-22FC Nomme United 1 – 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2026-04-04FC Nomme United 1 – 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2026-06-17FC Nomme United 1 – 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn
2026-08-09FC Nomme United 0 – 5 FCI Levadia Tallinn
TRENDS
FC Nomme United have scored in 70% of their games.
FCI Levadia Tallinn have scored in 100% of their games.
FC Nomme United kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
FCI Levadia Tallinn kept a clean sheet in 60% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetshead to headleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount