Sign In

Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Colonia Moscardo

CLASS E
THE BETLIVELY · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
79
TOTAL GOALS
Class E
Rayo Vallecano B crestRVvCD Colonia Moscardo crestCC
Over 1.5 Goals
Rayo Vallecano B v CD Colonia Moscardo
Spain Amateur - Tercera… · 11:45
1.22odds
82%book
-3edge
1/1angles
EDGE PICKRayo Vallecano B Under 1.5 goals · 71.4% · @1.45
Book 69% · Us 71% +2
Backed by

Rayo Vallecano B scored under 1.5 in 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo conceded under 1.5 in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 71% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level

· main loses on: 0-0, 1-0, 0-1 | hedge wins on all of them
THE READ

Match details. Tercera Federacion, Group 7. Kick-off is Sun 25 Oct, 11:45 Lagos time.

Form. Rayo Vallecano B have won one, drawn one and lost eight of their last ten, 0.4 points a game. Their last five, newest first: L W L L L. CD Colonia Moscardo have won three, drawn five and lost two of their last ten, 1.4 points a game. Their last five, newest first: D D W D W.

The numbers. Rayo Vallecano B score one and concede 2.5 a game over their last ten, with two clean sheets and four games without a goal. Rayo Vallecano B average 10.7 shots (3.9 on target), 4.3 corners and 4.0 cards a game. CD Colonia Moscardo score 0.8 and concede 1.4 a game in their last five away, with no clean sheets and two games without a goal. CD Colonia Moscardo average 10.9 shots (4.1 on target), 5.3 corners and 3.0 cards a game.

The read. CD Colonia Moscardo to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make CD Colonia Moscardo the likelier winners; CD Colonia Moscardo are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour CD Colonia Moscardo. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 57%.

The bets. Best bet: Over 1.5 Goals at 1.22, 79% on the records (Rayo Vallecano B: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 7; CD Colonia Moscardo: over 1.5 goals in 6 of 7). Full cover: Rayo Vallecano B Under 1.5 Goals at 1.49. It wins on every score where the best bet loses. Leave: Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); CD Colonia Moscardo Over 1.5 goals (CD Colonia Moscardo's own games don't back it (3 of 7)). Predicted score: Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 CD Colonia Moscardo (10% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
CD Colonia Moscardo or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
RAY 7 of 7 (100%) · CDC 5 of 7 (71%)85.7%
CD Colonia Moscardo: the bet landed in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Rayo Vallecano B: the bet landed in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 86% · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
RAY 6 of 7 (86%) · CDC 7 of 7 (100%)92.9%
Rayo Vallecano B: over 0.5 goals in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo: over 0.5 goals in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 93% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level
Over 1.5 GoalsMAININ CODES
1.22
RAY 5 of 7 (71%) · CDC 6 of 7 (86%)78.6%
Rayo Vallecano B: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo: over 1.5 goals in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level
RAYO VALLECANO B GOALS
Rayo Vallecano B Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
RAY 6 of 7 (86%) · CDC 6 of 7 (86%)85.7%
Rayo Vallecano B scored in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo conceded in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 86% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level
Rayo Vallecano B Under 1.5 goalsFULL COVERIN CODES
1.45
RAY 4 of 7 (57%) · CDC 6 of 7 (86%)71.4%
Rayo Vallecano B scored under 1.5 in 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo conceded under 1.5 in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 71% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level
CD COLONIA MOSCARDO GOALS
CD Colonia Moscardo Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
RAY 7 of 7 (100%) · CDC 5 of 7 (71%)85.7%
CD Colonia Moscardo scored in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Rayo Vallecano B conceded in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 86% · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level
CARDS
Over 3.5 CardsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
RAY 6 of 7 (86%) · CDC 7 of 7 (100%)92.9%
Rayo Vallecano B's games: over 3.5 cards in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · CD Colonia Moscardo's games: over 3.5 cards in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 93% · Rayo Vallecano B: only games against sides at CD Colonia Moscardo's level · CD Colonia Moscardo: only games against sides at Rayo Vallecano B's level
Left off the list: Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); CD Colonia Moscardo Over 1.5 goals (CD Colonia Moscardo's own games don't back it (3 of 7))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 1–2 9.5%
Rayo Vallecano B goals →
CD Colonia Moscardo goals ↓
0-06%
1-06%
2-04%
3-02%
4-00.5%
5-00.1%
0-19%
1-112%
2-17%
3-13%
4-10.8%
5-10.2%
0-28%
1-210%
2-26%
3-22%
4-20.6%
5-20.2%
0-35%
1-35%
2-33%
3-31%
4-30.4%
5-30.1%
0-42%
1-42%
2-41%
3-40.5%
4-40.2%
5-40.0%
0-50.6%
1-50.8%
2-50.4%
3-50.2%
4-50.1%
5-50.0%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
RAYO VALLECANO BLLLDLLLLWL0.40 PPG
CD COLONIA MOSCARDOLDLWDWDWDD1.40 PPG
THE NUMBERS
RAYO VALLECANO B HOMExCD COLONIA MOSCARDO AWAY
1.00SCORED A GAME1.602.50CONCEDED A GAME1.0020%CLEAN SHEETS20%4.33CORNERS A GAME5.304.00CARDS A GAME3.00
TRENDS
Rayo Vallecano B have scored in 60% of their games.
CD Colonia Moscardo have scored in 70% of their games.
Rayo Vallecano B kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
CD Colonia Moscardo kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetsleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount