Sign In
TURKIYE AMATEUR - 3. LIG
Bucaspor 1928 crestBUCBUC
13:00Sat 24 Oct
ESKEskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS crestEA

Bucaspor 1928 vs Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS

CLASS E
THE BETLIVELY · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
80
DOUBLE CHANCE
Class E
Bucaspor 1928 crestBUCvEskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS crestEA
Double Chance: Draw or Eskisehir…
Bucaspor 1928 v Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS
Turkiye Amateur - 3. Lig · 13:00
1.24odds
81%book
-1edge
2/2angles
THE READ

Match details. 3. Lig. Kick-off is Sat 24 Oct, 13:00 Lagos time.

Form. Bucaspor 1928 have won three, drawn one and lost six of their last ten, 1.0 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W L L L L. Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS have won five, drawn four and lost one of their last ten, 1.9 points a game. Their last five, newest first: D L W W D.

The numbers. Bucaspor 1928 score 1.4 and concede 2.4 a game in their last five at home, with no clean sheets. Bucaspor 1928 average 5.7 shots (3.8 on target), 3.3 corners and 2.2 cards a game. Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS score 1.4 and concede one a game in their last five away, with two clean sheets. Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS average 11.0 shots (5.7 on target), 2.7 corners and 3.3 cards a game.

The case against. Bucaspor 1928's record still gives them 20% to win.

The read. Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS the likelier winners; Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 54%.

The bets. Best bet: Draw or Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS at 1.24, 80% on the records (Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS unbeaten in 7 of 8; Bucaspor 1928 failed to win 5 of 7). The safer one: Over 1.5 Goals at 1.21 (87%). Backup: Under 1.5 first-half goals at 1.47. It often rescues the bet, but it is no guarantee. Leave: Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS to Win (the signs point different ways); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read). Predicted score: Bucaspor 1928 1-2 Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS (10% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 7 of 8 (88%) · ESK 7 of 7 (100%)93.8%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: the bet landed in 7 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · Bucaspor 1928: the bet landed in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 94% · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS or Over 2.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 5 of 8 (62%) · ESK 7 of 7 (100%)81.3%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: the bet landed in 5 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · Bucaspor 1928: the bet landed in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 81% · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level
Double Chance: Draw or Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri ASMAININ CODES
1.24
BUC 7 of 8 (88%) · ESK 5 of 7 (71%)79.5%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS unbeaten in 7 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · Bucaspor 1928 failed to win 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS (Draw No Bet)IN CODES
1.41
BUC 5 of 6 (83%) · ESK 5 of 7 (71%)77.4%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS won 5 of 6 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · Bucaspor 1928 lost 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · both last 10: 77% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · won 5, refunded 3, lost 2
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 7 of 7 (100%) · ESK 8 of 8 (100%)100%
Bucaspor 1928: over 0.5 goals in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: over 0.5 goals in 8 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 100% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
Over 1.5 GoalsSAFERIN CODES
1.21
BUC 6 of 7 (86%) · ESK 7 of 8 (88%)86.6%
Bucaspor 1928: over 1.5 goals in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: over 1.5 goals in 7 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 87% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
Over 2.5 GoalsLEANPAGE ONLY
1.69
BUC 5 of 7 (71%) · ESK 3 of 8 (38%)54.5%
Bucaspor 1928: over 2.5 goals in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: over 2.5 goals in 3 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 54% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
BOTH TEAMS SCORE
Both Teams to Score - YesLEANPAGE ONLY
1.58
BUC 5 of 7 (71%) · ESK 4 of 8 (50%)60.7%
Bucaspor 1928: both scored in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: both scored in 4 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 61% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
BUCASPOR 1928 GOALS
Bucaspor 1928 Under 1.5 goalsIN CODES
1.38
BUC 5 of 7 (71%) · ESK 6 of 8 (75%)73.2%
Bucaspor 1928 scored under 1.5 in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS conceded under 1.5 in 6 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 73% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
Bucaspor 1928 Over 0.5 GoalsLEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 5 of 7 (71%) · ESK 5 of 8 (62%)67%
Bucaspor 1928 scored in 5 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS conceded in 5 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 67% · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
ESKISEHIR ANADOLU SPOR FAALIYETLERI AS GOALS
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 7 of 8 (88%) · ESK 7 of 7 (100%)93.8%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS scored in 7 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · Bucaspor 1928 conceded in 7 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 94% · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS Over 1.5 goalsLEANPAGE ONLY
1.77
BUC 5 of 8 (62%) · ESK 4 of 7 (57%)59.8%
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS scored over 1.5 in 5 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · Bucaspor 1928 conceded over 1.5 in 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 60% · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level
HALVES
1st Half Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BUC 6 of 7 (86%) · ESK 6 of 8 (75%)80.4%
Bucaspor 1928: the bet landed in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: the bet landed in 6 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 80% · on half-time scores · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
Under 1.5 first-half goalsBACKUPPAGE ONLY
1.47
BUC 6 of 7 (86%) · ESK 6 of 8 (75%)80.4%
Bucaspor 1928: the bet landed in 6 of 7 (last 10, all venues) · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: the bet landed in 6 of 8 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 80% · on half-time scores · Bucaspor 1928: only games against sides at Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS's level · Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS: only games against sides at Bucaspor 1928's level
Left off the list: Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS to Win (the numbers (50%) and the records (54%) are on opposite sides, and nothing settles it); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 1–2 9.6%
Bucaspor 1928 goals →
Eskisehir Anadolu… goals ↓
0-06%
1-05%
2-04%
3-02%
4-00.5%
5-00.1%
0-18%
1-111%
2-17%
3-13%
4-10.8%
5-10.2%
0-28%
1-210%
2-26%
3-22%
4-20.7%
5-20.2%
0-35%
1-36%
2-34%
3-31%
4-30.4%
5-30.1%
0-42%
1-43%
2-42%
3-40.6%
4-40.2%
5-40.0%
0-50.7%
1-50.9%
2-50.6%
3-50.2%
4-50.1%
5-50.0%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
BUCASPOR 1928DWLWLLLLLW1.00 PPG
ESKISEHIR ANADOLU SPOR FAALIYETLERI ASDWDWWDWWLD1.90 PPG
THE NUMBERS
BUCASPOR 1928 HOMExESKISEHIR ANADOLU SPOR FAALIYETLERI AS AWAY
1.20SCORED A GAME1.902.00CONCEDED A GAME1.0010%CLEAN SHEETS40%3.33CORNERS A GAME2.672.17CARDS A GAME3.33
TRENDS
Bucaspor 1928 have scored in 70% of their games.
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS have scored in 90% of their games.
Bucaspor 1928 kept a clean sheet in 10% of their games.
Eskisehir Anadolu Spor Faaliyetleri AS kept a clean sheet in 40% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetsleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount