Sign In
USA - NATIONAL WOMENS SOCCER LEAGUE
Denver Summit FC crestDSDEN
23:30Sat 24 Oct
RACRacing Louisville FC crestRL

Denver Summit FC vs Racing Louisville FC

CLASS E
THE BETSTRONG · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
81
DOUBLE CHANCE
Class E
Denver Summit FC crestDSvRacing Louisville FC crestRL
Double Chance: Denver Summit FC or…
Denver Summit FC v Racing Louisville FC
USA - National Womens… · 23:30
1.11odds
90%book
-9edge
2/2angles
EDGE PICKRacing Louisville FC Over 0.5 goals · 71.9% · @1.44
Book 69% · Us 72% +3
Backed by

Racing Louisville FC scored in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · Denver Summit FC conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 75%

· main loses on: 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 0-3, 1-3, 0-4, 2-3, 1-4, 0-5, 2-4, 1-5, 0-6 and 43 more up to 10-10 | hedge wins on all of them
THE READ

Match details. National Womens Soccer League. Kick-off is Sat 24 Oct, 23:30 Lagos time.

Form. Denver Summit FC have won four, drawn three and lost three of their last ten, 1.5 points a game. Their last five, newest first: L W L W D. Racing Louisville FC have won two, drawn one and lost seven of their last ten, 0.7 points a game. Their last five, newest first: L D L L L.

The numbers. Denver Summit FC score three and concede 1.4 a game in their last five at home, with one clean sheet. Denver Summit FC average 4.8 corners and 1.0 cards a game. Racing Louisville FC score 1.3 and concede 1.9 a game over their last ten, with no clean sheets and three games without a goal. Racing Louisville FC average 4.8 corners and 1.4 cards a game.

The case against. Racing Louisville FC's record still gives them 22% to win.

The read. Denver Summit FC to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make Denver Summit FC the likelier winners; Denver Summit FC are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour Denver Summit FC. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 77%.

The bets. Best bet: Denver Summit FC or Draw at 1.11, 78% on the records (Denver Summit FC unbeaten in 4 of 5 at home; Racing Louisville FC failed to win 8 of 10). Full cover: Racing Louisville FC Over 0.5 Goals at 1.44. It wins on every score where the best bet loses. Leave: Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read). Predicted score: Denver Summit FC 2-1 Racing Louisville FC (9% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
Denver Summit FC or Both Teams ScorePAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 10 of 10 (100%)98.5%
Denver Summit FC: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 95%
Denver Summit FC or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 10 of 10 (100%)98.5%
Denver Summit FC: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: the bet landed in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 95%
Denver Summit FC or Draw (1UP)PAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 5 of 5 (100%)96.7%
Denver Summit FC scored first 5 of last 5, led or was unbeaten in 5 · led or was unbeaten in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC trailed or failed to win in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues)
Denver Summit FC 1UPPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 5 of 5 (100%)93.3%
Denver Summit FC scored first 5 of last 5, led in 5 · led in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC trailed in 8 of 10 (last 10, all venues)
Denver Summit FC or Over 2.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 9 of 10 (90%)86.5%
Denver Summit FC: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: the bet landed in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 85%
Denver Summit FC or Draw & Over 1.5PAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 4 of 5 (80%) · RAC 8 of 10 (80%)81%
Denver Summit FC: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: the bet landed in 8 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 75%
Double Chance: Denver Summit FC or DrawMAININ CODES
1.11
DEN 4 of 5 (80%) · RAC 8 of 10 (80%)81%
Denver Summit FC unbeaten in 4 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC failed to win 8 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 75%
Denver Summit FC (Draw No Bet)PAGE ONLY
1.14
DEN 4 of 7 (57%) · RAC 7 of 9 (78%)71.6%
Denver Summit FC won 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · Racing Louisville FC lost 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · both last 10: 67% · won 7, refunded 1, lost 1
Denver Summit FC Win & Over 1.5LEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 3 of 5 (60%) · RAC 7 of 10 (70%)60.2%
Denver Summit FC: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: the bet landed in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 55%
Denver Summit FC to WinLEANPAGE ONLY
1.40
DEN 3 of 5 (60%) · RAC 7 of 10 (70%)60.2%
Denver Summit FC won 3 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC lost 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 55%
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 10 of 10 (100%)100%
Denver Summit FC: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: over 0.5 goals in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 100%
Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 10 of 10 (100%)98.5%
Denver Summit FC: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: over 1.5 goals in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 95%
Over 2.5 GoalsIN CODES
1.38
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 6 of 10 (60%)73.4%
Denver Summit FC: over 2.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: over 2.5 goals in 6 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 70%
BOTH TEAMS SCORE
Both Teams to Score - YesIN CODES
1.55
DEN 4 of 5 (80%) · RAC 7 of 10 (70%)70.4%
Denver Summit FC: both scored in 4 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC: both scored in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 70%
DENVER SUMMIT FC GOALS
Denver Summit FC Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 10 of 10 (100%)98.5%
Denver Summit FC scored in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC conceded in 10 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 95%
Denver Summit FC Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
DEN 5 of 5 (100%) · RAC 7 of 10 (70%)76.2%
Denver Summit FC scored over 1.5 in 5 of 5 at home · Racing Louisville FC conceded over 1.5 in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 70%
RACING LOUISVILLE FC GOALS
Racing Louisville FC Over 0.5 goalsFULL COVERIN CODES
1.44
DEN 7 of 10 (70%) · RAC 4 of 5 (80%)71.9%
Racing Louisville FC scored in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · Denver Summit FC conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 75%
Left off the list: Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 2–1 9.1%
Denver Summit FC goals →
Racing Louisville FC goals ↓
0-03%
1-05%
2-07%
3-06%
4-03%
5-02%
0-13%
1-18%
2-19%
3-17%
4-15%
5-12%
0-22%
1-25%
2-26%
3-25%
4-23%
5-21%
0-30.9%
1-32%
2-33%
3-32%
4-31%
5-30.7%
0-40.3%
1-40.8%
2-40.9%
3-40.7%
4-40.5%
5-40.2%
0-50.1%
1-50.2%
2-50.2%
3-50.2%
4-50.1%
5-50.1%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
DENVER SUMMIT FCLWLWDDWWLD1.50 PPG
RACING LOUISVILLE FCLDLLLLLLWW0.70 PPG
THE NUMBERS
DENVER SUMMIT FC HOMExRACING LOUISVILLE FC AWAY
1.68SCORED A GAME1.321.43CONCEDED A GAME1.9370%BOTH SCORED70%20%CLEAN SHEETS0%4.82CORNERS A GAME4.751.00CARDS A GAME1.36
TRENDS
Denver Summit FC have scored in 90% of their games.
Racing Louisville FC have scored in 70% of their games.
Denver Summit FC kept a clean sheet in 20% of their games.
Racing Louisville FC kept a clean sheet in 0% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetsleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount