Sign In
SLOVENIA - PRVALIGA
Bravo Ljubljana crestBLBRA
14:00Sat 17 Oct
NKRNK Radomlje crestNR

Bravo Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje

CLASS B
THE BETSTRONG · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
82
DOUBLE CHANCE
Class B
Bravo Ljubljana crestBLvNK Radomlje crestNR
Double Chance: Bravo Ljubljana or…
Bravo Ljubljana v NK Radomlje
Slovenia - PrvaLiga · 14:00
1.25odds
80%book
+2edge
2/2angles
THE READ

Match details. PrvaLiga, Regular Season - 12. Kick-off is Sat 17 Oct, 14:00 Lagos time. It is played at Športni Park Šiška, Ljubljana. The referee is M. Antic.

What's at stake. Bravo Ljubljana are 4th on 18 points after 11 games, level on points with Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 points clear of Nafta. A win would take them above Olimpija Ljubljana. NK Radomlje are 10th on 6 points after 10 games, 4 points behind Mura.

Form. Bravo Ljubljana have won four, drawn three and lost three of their last ten, 1.5 points a game. Their last five, newest first: L W W D W. In this competition Bravo Ljubljana have gone L W W D W L. NK Radomlje have won one, drawn three and lost five of their last nine, 0.7 points a game. Their last five, newest first: D L L L D. In this competition NK Radomlje have gone D L L L D L.

The numbers. Bravo Ljubljana score 1.4 and concede 1.2 a game in their last five at home, with one clean sheet. Bravo Ljubljana average 4.3 corners and 2.5 cards a game. NK Radomlje score 1.3 and concede 2.1 a game over their last nine, with one clean sheet and two games without a goal. NK Radomlje average 4.4 corners and 3.2 cards a game.

Head to head. In the last ten meetings Bravo Ljubljana have won five, drawn three and lost two. Six of the ten went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in five. In the last four, Bravo Ljubljana won three and NK Radomlje won one. The last time they met, on 2 Aug 2026, it finished Bravo Ljubljana 2-1 NK Radomlje.

The read. Bravo Ljubljana to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make Bravo Ljubljana the likelier winners; Bravo Ljubljana are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour Bravo Ljubljana; the meetings favour Bravo Ljubljana. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 80%. Six of the last ten meetings went over 2.5.

The bets. Best bet: Bravo Ljubljana or Draw at 1.25, 82% on the records (Bravo Ljubljana unbeaten in 4 of 5 at home; NK Radomlje failed to win 8 of 9). Backup: Bravo Ljubljana or Over 2.5 Goals at 1.28. It often rescues the bet, but it is no guarantee. Leave: Bravo Ljubljana or Under 2.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read). Predicted score: Bravo Ljubljana 2-1 NK Radomlje (10% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
Bravo Ljubljana or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BRA 5 of 5 (100%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)92.1%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · H2H 6 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana or Draw (1UP)IN CODES
1.17
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 9 of 10 (90%)86.7%
Bravo Ljubljana scored first 2 of last 5, led or was unbeaten in 4 · led or was unbeaten in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · NK Radomlje trailed or failed to win in 9 of 10 (last 10, all venues)
Bravo Ljubljana or Over 2.5 GoalsBACKUPIN CODES
1.28
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)85.8%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 74% · H2H 6 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
2nd Half - Double Chance: Bravo Ljubljana or DrawPAGE ONLY
1.25
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)84.2%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 84% · H2H 5 of 6 · on half-time scores · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Double Chance: Bravo Ljubljana or DrawMAININ CODES
1.25
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)81.9%
Bravo Ljubljana unbeaten in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje failed to win 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana or Both Teams ScoreIN CODES
1.14
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)81.7%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 74% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana or Draw & Over 1.5IN CODES
1.46
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 7 of 9 (78%)76.3%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 64% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana (Draw No Bet)IN CODES
1.40
BRA 4 of 7 (57%) · NKR 5 of 6 (83%)76.3%
Bravo Ljubljana won 4 of 7 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · NK Radomlje lost 5 of 6 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · both last 10: 70% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level · won 5, refunded 2, lost 2
2nd Half - Draw No Bet: Bravo LjubljanaIN CODES
1.48
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 4 of 5 (80%)76.2%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 4 of 5 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 73% · H2H 2 of 3 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana to Win Either Half: YesPAGE ONLY
1.42
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 6 of 9 (67%)73.3%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 6 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 63% · H2H 5 of 6 · on half-time scores · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Bravo Ljubljana 1UPLEANPAGE ONLY
1.44
BRA 3 of 5 (60%) · NKR 6 of 10 (60%)63.3%
Bravo Ljubljana scored first 2 of last 5, led in 3 · led in 6 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · NK Radomlje trailed in 7 of 10 (last 10, all venues)
Bravo Ljubljana to WinLEANPAGE ONLY
1.90
BRA 3 of 5 (60%) · NKR 5 of 9 (56%)58.2%
Bravo Ljubljana won 3 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje lost 5 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 48% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
1X2 - 2UP: Bravo LjubljanaLEANPAGE ONLY
1.76
BRA 3 of 5 (60%) · NKR 4 of 10 (40%)53.3%
Bravo Ljubljana scored first 2 of last 5, led by 2 or won in 3 · led by 2 or won in 4 of 10 (last 10, all venues) · NK Radomlje trailed by 2 or lost in 6 of 10 (last 10, all venues)
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
BRA 5 of 5 (100%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)93%
Bravo Ljubljana: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: over 0.5 goals in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 84% · H2H 6 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Over 1.5 GoalsIN CODES
1.21
BRA 5 of 5 (100%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)76.6%
Bravo Ljubljana: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: over 1.5 goals in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · H2H 6 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
BOTH TEAMS SCORE
Both Teams to Score - YesLEANPAGE ONLY
1.60
BRA 3 of 5 (60%) · NKR 7 of 9 (78%)51.1%
Bravo Ljubljana: both scored in 3 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: both scored in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 64% · H2H 3 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
BRAVO LJUBLJANA GOALS
Bravo Ljubljana Over 0.5 goalsIN CODES
1.15
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 8 of 9 (89%)83.9%
Bravo Ljubljana scored in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje conceded in 8 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 74% · H2H 5 of 6 · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
NK RADOMLJE GOALS
NK Radomlje Under 1.5 goalsIN CODES
1.42
BRA 6 of 9 (67%) · NKR 4 of 5 (80%)76.4%
NK Radomlje scored under 1.5 in 6 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Bravo Ljubljana conceded under 1.5 in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 73% · H2H 5 of 6 · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level
NK Radomlje Over 0.5 goalsLEANPAGE ONLY
1.36
BRA 7 of 9 (78%) · NKR 4 of 5 (80%)60.2%
NK Radomlje scored in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · Bravo Ljubljana conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 74% · H2H 4 of 6 · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level
HALVES
Over 0.5 first-half goalsPAGE ONLY
1.31
BRA 5 of 5 (100%) · NKR 7 of 9 (78%)89.2%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 79% · H2H 6 of 6 · on half-time scores · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
2nd Half - Over/Under: Over 0.5PAGE ONLY
1.18
BRA 5 of 5 (100%) · NKR 7 of 9 (78%)83.8%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 5 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 74% · H2H 5 of 6 · on half-time scores · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
2nd Half - NK Bravo Ljubljana Over/Under: Over 0.5PAGE ONLY
1.48
BRA 4 of 5 (80%) · NKR 7 of 9 (78%)72.1%
Bravo Ljubljana: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · NK Radomlje: the bet landed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) · both last 10: 64% · H2H 4 of 6 · on half-time scores · Bravo Ljubljana: only games against sides at NK Radomlje's level · NK Radomlje: only games against sides at Bravo Ljubljana's level
Left off the list: Bravo Ljubljana or Under 2.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Under 4.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10)); Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 2–1 9.8%
Bravo Ljubljana goals →
NK Radomlje goals ↓
0-07%
1-011%
2-011%
3-07%
4-03%
5-01%
0-15%
1-111%
2-110%
3-16%
4-13%
5-11%
0-23%
1-25%
2-25%
3-23%
4-21%
5-20.5%
0-30.8%
1-32%
2-31%
3-30.9%
4-30.4%
5-30.1%
0-40.2%
1-40.4%
2-40.3%
3-40.2%
4-40.1%
5-40.0%
0-50.0%
1-50.1%
2-50.1%
3-50.0%
4-50.0%
5-50.0%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
BRAVO LJUBLJANALWDDLWDWWL1.50 PPG
NK RADOMLJEDLWLDLLLD0.67 PPG
THE NUMBERS
BRAVO LJUBLJANA HOMExNK RADOMLJE AWAY
1.00SCORED A GAME1.331.10CONCEDED A GAME2.1130%CLEAN SHEETS10%36%FAILED TO SCORE30%4.27CORNERS A GAME4.402.55CARDS A GAME3.20
THE BANK
THE QUALITY READ
1.64POINTS A GAME0.33+0.09GOAL DIFFERENCE A GAME-1.22-1.8SHOTS FOR MINUS AGAINST-2.42.0LAST 5: POINTS A GAME0.411LEAGUE GAMES9
Bravo Ljubljana: the quality side - more points a game, a better goal difference, better form (last 5).
BRAVO LJUBLJANA 2:0 HANDICAP
–
389 OF 413
NO PRICE YET
Each club's own league games in the Bank: points, goal difference, shots for and against, the last 5. A side ahead on most of them is the quality side; its bets show what they won on games like this from 6 Oct to 2 Nov.
THE BANK'S READ
OVER 1.5 GOALS
84%
VERY GOOD · 80/83
OVER 2.5 GOALS
68%
OKAY · 65/78
UNDER 4.5 GOALS
97%
VERY GOOD · 85/90
BRAVO LJUBLJANA OR DRAW
85%
VERY GOOD · 80/85
NK RADOMLJE OR DRAW
37%
NO · 80/85
Each line from both sides' own league games this season, set against their league (11 and 9 games). The two numbers after each read are the line's okay and very good marks.
BRAVO LJUBLJANAxNK RADOMLJE
5GAMES51.20SCORED A GAME1.000.60CONCEDED A GAME2.201.8GOALS IN THEIR GAMES3.260%OVER 1.5 GOALS80%40%OVER 2.5 GOALS80%40%BOTH SCORE60%4.8CARDS IN THEIR GAMES4.69.2CORNERS IN THEIR GAMES10.2
Each side's own league games in our bank before this game; "Home v Away" is the home side's home games and the away side's away games.
HEAD TO HEAD · LAST 10
BRAVO LJUBLJANA 5 · 50%DRAW 3NK RADOMLJE 2 · 20%
5 of 10BOTH TEAMS SCORED
9 of 10OVER 1.5 GOALS
6 of 10OVER 2.5 GOALS
4 of 10OVER 3.5 GOALS
2024-04-27Bravo Ljubljana 1 – 1 NK Radomlje
2024-08-31Bravo Ljubljana 1 – 1 NK Radomlje
2024-12-04Bravo Ljubljana 0 – 0 NK Radomlje
2025-03-11Bravo Ljubljana 0 – 2 NK Radomlje
2025-05-10Bravo Ljubljana 4 – 0 NK Radomlje
2025-08-30Bravo Ljubljana 6 – 0 NK Radomlje
2025-11-24Bravo Ljubljana 0 – 4 NK Radomlje
2026-03-09Bravo Ljubljana 3 – 1 NK Radomlje
TRENDS
Bravo Ljubljana have scored in 70% of their games.
NK Radomlje have scored in 70% of their games.
Bravo Ljubljana kept a clean sheet in 30% of their games.
NK Radomlje kept a clean sheet in 10% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetshead to headleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount