Sign In
CZECHIA - MSFL
FC Zbrojovka Brno B crestFZFCZ
09:15Sun 4 Oct
FKBFK Blansko crestFB

FC Zbrojovka Brno B vs FK Blansko

CLASS E
THE BETSTRONG · 10-ODDS · 100-ODDS ·…
82
DRAW NO BET
Class E
FC Zbrojovka Brno B crestFZvFK Blansko crestFB
FC Zbrojovka Brno B (Draw No Bet)
FC Zbrojovka Brno B v FK Blansko
Czechia - MSFL · 09:15
1.09odds
92%book
-10edge
2/2angles
EDGE PICKFK Blansko Over 0.5 goals · 79.4% · @1.50
Book 67% · Us 79% +12
Backed by

FK Blansko scored in 4 of 5 away · FC Zbrojovka Brno B conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 70% · H2H 3 of 4 · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level

· main loses on: 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 0-3, 1-3, 0-4, 2-3, 1-4, 0-5, 2-4, 1-5, 0-6 and 43 more up to 10-10 | hedge wins on all of them
THE READ

Match details. MSFL, MSFL - 10. Kick-off is Sun 4 Oct, 09:15 Lagos time.

What's at stake. FC Zbrojovka Brno B are 2nd on 22 points after 10 games, 3 points behind Líšeň II, 1 point clear of Frýdek-Místek. A win would take them level on points with Líšeň II. FK Blansko are 16th on 7 points after 10 games, 3 points behind Vsetín, 1 point clear of Polanka nad Odrou. A win would take them level on points with Vsetín.

Form. FC Zbrojovka Brno B have won seven, drawn one and lost two of their last ten, 2.2 points a game. Their last five, newest first: W L W W W. In this competition FC Zbrojovka Brno B have gone W L W W W W. FK Blansko have won one, drawn four and lost five of their last ten, 0.7 points a game. Their last five, newest first: L W D L D. In this competition FK Blansko have gone L W D L D L.

The numbers. FC Zbrojovka Brno B score 2.4 and concede one a game in their last five at home, with one clean sheet. FC Zbrojovka Brno B average 5.1 corners and 1.8 cards a game. FK Blansko score two and concede 3.2 a game in their last five away, with no clean sheets. FK Blansko average 5.4 corners and 1.3 cards a game.

Head to head. In the last four meetings FC Zbrojovka Brno B have won three, drawn none and lost one. Three of the four went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in three. The last time they met, on 11 Apr 2026, it finished FC Zbrojovka Brno B 5-1 FK Blansko.

The read. FC Zbrojovka Brno B to win. An open game. Their goals for and against make FC Zbrojovka Brno B the likelier winners; FC Zbrojovka Brno B are the stronger side on form and the table; both teams' records favour FC Zbrojovka Brno B; the meetings favour FC Zbrojovka Brno B. Their goals for and against point to an open game. Their records put over 2.5 goals at 85%. Three of the last four meetings went over 2.5.

The bets. Best bet: FC Zbrojovka Brno B (Draw No Bet) at 1.09, 80% on the records (FC Zbrojovka Brno B won 7 of 9 (draws left out); FK Blansko lost 5 of 6 (draws left out)). Full cover: FK Blansko Over 0.5 Goals at 1.48. It wins on every score where the best bet loses. Leave: Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read). Predicted score: FC Zbrojovka Brno B 2-1 FK Blansko (8% chance).

PICKSONE LIST
RESULT
FC Zbrojovka Brno B or Both Teams ScorePAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)92.5%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 90% · H2H 4 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B or Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)92.5%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 90% · H2H 4 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B or Over 2.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)91.2%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 85% · H2H 4 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B or Draw (1UP)PAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 4 of 5 (80%)86.7%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B scored first 2 of last 5, led or was unbeaten in 4 · led or was unbeaten in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko trailed or failed to win in 9 of 9 (last 10, all venues)
FC Zbrojovka Brno B (Draw No Bet)MAININ CODES
1.09
FCZ 7 of 9 (78%) · FKB 5 of 6 (83%)82.3%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B won 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · FK Blansko lost 5 of 6 (last 10, all venues) (draws left out) · both last 10: 81% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level · won 6, refunded 2, lost 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno B or Draw & Over 1.5PAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 4 of 5 (80%)77.5%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 4 of 5 away · both last 10: 75% · H2H 2 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1UPLEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 3 of 5 (60%) · FKB 3 of 5 (60%)65.9%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B scored first 2 of last 5, led in 3 · led in 3 of 5 at home · FK Blansko trailed in 7 of 9 (last 10, all venues)
FC Zbrojovka Brno B to WinLEANPAGE ONLY
1.25
FCZ 3 of 5 (60%) · FKB 3 of 5 (60%)60.6%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B won 3 of 5 at home · FK Blansko lost 3 of 5 away · both last 10: 60% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B Win & Over 1.5LEANPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 3 of 5 (60%) · FKB 3 of 5 (60%)56.2%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 3 of 5 away · both last 10: 55% · H2H 2 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
GOALS
Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 5 of 5 (100%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)98.8%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: over 0.5 goals in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 95% · H2H 4 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)88.1%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: over 1.5 goals in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: over 1.5 goals in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 85% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
Over 2.5 GoalsIN CODES
1.31
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)86.9%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: over 2.5 goals in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: over 2.5 goals in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 80% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
BOTH TEAMS SCORE
Both Teams to Score - YesLEANPAGE ONLY
1.59
FCZ 3 of 5 (60%) · FKB 4 of 5 (80%)73.1%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: both scored in 3 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: both scored in 4 of 5 away · both last 10: 65% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO B GOALS
FC Zbrojovka Brno B Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)92.5%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B scored in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko conceded in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 90% · H2H 4 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FC Zbrojovka Brno B Over 1.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)86.9%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B scored over 1.5 in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko conceded over 1.5 in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 80% · H2H 3 of 4 · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
FK BLANSKO GOALS
FK Blansko Over 0.5 goalsFULL COVERIN CODES
1.50
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 4 of 5 (80%)79.4%
FK Blansko scored in 4 of 5 away · FC Zbrojovka Brno B conceded in 4 of 5 at home · both last 10: 70% · H2H 3 of 4 · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level
HALVES
1st Half Over 0.5 GoalsPAGE ONLY
no price yet
FCZ 4 of 5 (80%) · FKB 5 of 5 (100%)85%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 4 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 5 of 5 away · both last 10: 80% · H2H 3 of 4 · on half-time scores · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
2nd Half - Over/Under: Over 1.5PAGE ONLY
1.50
FCZ 3 of 5 (60%) · FKB 4 of 5 (80%)70.7%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B: the bet landed in 3 of 5 at home · FK Blansko: the bet landed in 4 of 5 away · both last 10: 70% · H2H 3 of 4 · on half-time scores · FC Zbrojovka Brno B: only games against sides at FK Blansko's level · FK Blansko: only games against sides at FC Zbrojovka Brno B's level
Left off the list: Under 5.5 Goals (no unders on an open read (rule 10))
SCORELINES
Predicted score
Predicted score 2–1 8.4%
FC Zbrojovka Brno B goals →
FK Blansko goals ↓
0-02%
1-04%
2-06%
3-05%
4-03%
5-02%
0-12%
1-17%
2-18%
3-18%
4-15%
5-13%
0-22%
1-25%
2-26%
3-25%
4-24%
5-22%
0-30.8%
1-32%
2-33%
3-33%
4-32%
5-30.9%
0-40.3%
1-40.8%
2-41%
3-40.9%
4-40.6%
5-40.3%
0-50.1%
1-50.2%
2-50.3%
3-50.3%
4-50.2%
5-50.1%

Every score's chance from both teams' checked games, never cut or rescaled. The lit square is the likeliest score that fits the read (the call and an open game).

FORM · LAST 10
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO BLDWWWWWWLW2.20 PPG
FK BLANSKODDLLLDLDWL0.70 PPG
THE NUMBERS
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO B HOMExFK BLANSKO AWAY
2.30SCORED A GAME1.501.50CONCEDED A GAME2.7030%CLEAN SHEETS10%10%FAILED TO SCORE30%5.13CORNERS A GAME5.441.75CARDS A GAME1.33
HEAD TO HEAD · LAST 4
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO B 3 · 75%DRAW 0FK BLANSKO 1 · 25%
3 of 4BOTH TEAMS SCORED
3 of 4OVER 1.5 GOALS
3 of 4OVER 2.5 GOALS
3 of 4OVER 3.5 GOALS
2024-09-11FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1 – 0 FK Blansko
2025-05-21FC Zbrojovka Brno B 2 – 3 FK Blansko
2025-09-07FC Zbrojovka Brno B 4 – 1 FK Blansko
2026-04-11FC Zbrojovka Brno B 5 – 1 FK Blansko
TRENDS
FC Zbrojovka Brno B have scored in 90% of their games.
FK Blansko have scored in 70% of their games.
FC Zbrojovka Brno B kept a clean sheet in 30% of their games.
FK Blansko kept a clean sheet in 10% of their games.
BUILT FROM
form · last gameshome / awaygoals for & againstclean sheetshead to headleague tablecornerscards
HomeAnalysisBest 10PicksBankBuild · AIMarketsShareAccount