Sign In

HNK Hajduk Split

THE BANK · INTERNATIONAL CLUBS - UEFA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
HNK Hajduk Split
INTERNATIONAL CLUBS - UEFA CONFERENCE LEAGUE · 6 GAMES IN THE BANK
2.3
SCORED/G
0.8
CONCEDE/G
67%
OVER 2.5
MEASURED FROM OUR FINALS
17%
BTTS
67%
CLEAN SHEET
5.3
CORNERS/G
6
FINALS HELD
GAMES IN THE BANK · NEWEST FIRST
20 SepA0-3
at HNK Rijeka
13 SepH1-0
vs NK Slaven Belupo
06 SepA4-0
at NK Rudes Zagreb
31 AugH2-0
vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
more games for this team in the bank
You are reading the first 4. Create a free account to open every table, result and team page — measured from finals we stored ourselves.
Create free accountAlready have one? Sign in
OUR PICKS ON THIS TEAM · NONE GRADED YET
·Over 1.5 first-half goals2026-09-20
·HNK Hajduk Split or Over 2.5 Goals2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split or Over 2.5 Goals2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split Under 2.5 goals2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split 1UP2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split or Draw (1UP)2026-09-13
·NK Slaven Belupo Under 1.5 goals2026-09-13
·Over 2.5 Goals2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split (Draw No Bet)2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split or Over 2.5 Goals2026-09-13
·NK Slaven Belupo Under 1.5 goals2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split or Both Teams Score2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split or Draw (1UP)2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split 1UP2026-09-13
·HNK Hajduk Split Under 3.5 goals2026-09-13
Everything on this page is measured from games we stored ourselves. Dash means not measured yet.
HomeAnalysisBoardPicksBankBuild · AIPolymarketMarketsShareAccount